Competition
>
Bleau Open Bouldering Sensation 
29-11-2003
Gent
BEL
Gym Bleau




Results 

Men Bouldering

Ranking Climber City / Country Points
1 Jorg Verhoeven  / NED  3772
2 Jérôme Abraham Bruxelles  1814
3 Olivier Coenen Zolder  772
4 Olivier Talon  / FRA  760
5 Ludovic Stelmaszyk  / FRA  721
6 Marius Oniga Mortsel  709
7 Peter Belien Heusden-Zolder  681
8 Birk Brummack  / GER  605
9 Thierry Hardy  600
10 Nicolas Favresse Tervuren  569
11 Michaël Timmermans  428
12 Bart Van Raaij  / NED  426
13 Thomas Kijak  / FRA  410
14 Seán Villanueva O'Driscoll Hoeilaart / IRL  389
15 Maxim Binczyk  382
16 Niki Rogiers Lokeren  371
17 Benjamin Schrauwen  337
18 Jan Van Roy Hoeilaart  299
19 Bram Van Geert Lokeren  291
20 Micha Vanhoudt  274
21 Ruben Beckers Bellegem  264
22 Johan De Coninck Wilrijk  260
23 Florian Castagne Bruxelles  258
23 Cédric Boyer  / FRA  258
25 Kasper Derkinderen Antwerpen  256
26 Jérome Jouret  / FRA  247
27 Fred Berlemont  / FRA  239
27 Hendrik Verhaert Melsele  239
29 Matthieu Cerom  229
30 Brecht Porrez  226
31 Jan Gorrebeeck  224
32 Martin Callianno Namur  217
33 Tim Teerlinck Herent  211
34 Matthieu Gossein Lille / FRA  208
35 Mark Tilburgs  207
35 Charel Quisenaers  207
37 Bert Van Lint Antwerpen  201
38 Nicolas Brix  194
39 Sebastien Delannoy Sint Stevens Woluwe  192
40 Victor Lefort  / FRA  191
41 Kim Cao-Van Gent  189
42 Geoffroy Gomet  188
42 Jean-Philippe Godet  / FRA  188
44 Mark Zablocki  186
45 Dirk Vervoort  180
45 Marc Vanlommel  180
45 Wessel Pijnenburg  / NED  180
45 Renaat Will  180
45 Kobe Bellinkx As  180
50 Fabrice Cormery Orchies / FRA  172
51 Christophe Depotter  170
52 Jurgen Anthoni  169
53 Jerry Baets  167
53 Baptist Dabbadie  167
55 Vincent Dubrunfaut  166
56 Geert Vanden Broeck Denderleeuw  164
57 Nicolas Grière  / FRA  161
57 Jelle Van Laere  161
59 Bart Van Gasse Sint-Niklaas  157
60 Thierry Verveckken Gierle  150
61 Sam Blervacq  / FRA  148
61 Sam Vanden Driessche Melle  148
63 Philippe Van Der Steichel  145
64 Sebastien Planche  / ?  144
65 Frédérick Maïk  / FRA  141
66 Tom Bammens Oud Turnhout  137
67 Robin Lefort  / FRA  133
68 Vincent Schampaert Boortmeerbeek  132
69 Alexander Ledovskikh Eindhoven / UKR  130
69 Pim Horvers  / ?  130
71 Mark Weber Eindhoven / NED  126
72 Sébastien Guillaume Villeneuve d'Ascq  121
73 Pieterjan De Roo  117
73 Miguel Pluquet Gent  117
75 Chammard Boyer  / ?  105
76 Maxime Lenne  / FRA  96
77 David Stroobants  91
77 Pol Verleye Gent  91
79 Denis De Broyer  90
79 Mehole Azzouz  / ?  90
81 Bruno Madoine  / ?  89
82 Maarten Muylle Brugge  88
83 Kanki Shinichi  / JPN  86
83 Jan Verschooten Antwerpen  86
83 Pieter Loose Torhout  86
83 Matti Buyle  86
87 Greg Dekock Bruxelles  76
88 Yas Handi  / ?  75
88 Dirk De Neve Gent  75
90 Gaetan Maille  / ?  74
91 Ronald Bernaerts Vilvoorde  72
91 Fabien Lesebure  / ?  72
91 Bruno Godegroid Libin  72
94 Michel Haudiquet  / ?  70
95 Bart Van Dun  67
96 Yoan Delbar  / ?  60
97 Adriaan Geltmeyer  / ?  59
97 Kris Gidts  59
97 Kevin Ost Gottem  59
100 Bruno Mestdagh  49
101 Nico Wuyts Nijlen  46
101 Wim De Geeter Munkzwalm  46
101 Fabrizio Lupo Bruxelles / ITA  46
101 Vincente Vermeersch  46
101 Steve Greenslade  46
101 Wout Smitz  46
101 Filip Snauwaert  46
101 Reginald Jooren Laakdal  46
101 Denis Brissinck Gent  46
110 Pascal Van Marcke  37
111 Yannick Wyn Antwerpen  27
111 Lieven Vlassenroot Dendermonde  27
113 Florian Materne  9

Photos 

Categories 

For this competition we got the results for category